Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, METHLEY GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+29.4%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+37.1%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+318.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PA
← Back to All Properties