Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DENMEAD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 5GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+11.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+41.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 5GT
← Back to All Properties