Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, PICTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+4.9%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+148.9%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4LF
← Back to All Properties