Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WESTERFIELD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£482,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+18.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 15 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2XN
← Back to All Properties