Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-4.6%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+60.5%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties