154, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 9HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+3.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+156.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-7.4%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1