Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RUSSELL STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-0.4%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+311.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 27 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0EL
← Back to All Properties