Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+36.8%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+34.3%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+114.4%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 14 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8LY
← Back to All Properties