9, EAST STREET, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 1AA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,555,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£580,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,555,000+59.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Other
+£580,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£975,000+343.2%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Other
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000-26.7%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Other
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000-7.7%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+97.0%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Other
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 September 2001
Other
Sale #1