Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SCARSDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.8%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+182.8%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2JW
← Back to All Properties