Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STRATHMORE AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+16.8%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+90.8%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0FX
← Back to All Properties