Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RUSHTON STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 6EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+88.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+71.1%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 6EA
← Back to All Properties