Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 73, SANDOWN COURT, AVENHAM LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.7%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£28,000
-31.7%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Other
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+127.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Other
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3SE
← Back to All Properties