Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+11.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+63.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 20 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties