50, ALLERTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 0BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-28.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+150.7%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1