Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+49.3%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+9.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties