44, PARK AVENUE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,000+97.2%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1