Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BALWEN WALK, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+53.4%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 28 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6GS
← Back to All Properties