Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 42, NUMBER ONE FLETCHER GATE, ADAMS WALK, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£29,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+18.9%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,700
Sold on 7 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1QP
← Back to All Properties