Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUEENS RISE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
+20.9%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+87.3%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4BS
← Back to All Properties