Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WEST VIEW, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+27.6%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+164.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9HS
← Back to All Properties