Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SOMERVILLE CRESCENT, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+31.4%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+13.9%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+23.5%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 12 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5AR
← Back to All Properties