31, FULFORD GROVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 7QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+124.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+87.7%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1