Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEAUMONT VILLAGE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,400
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£75,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,400
+26.5%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1BB
← Back to All Properties