Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+45.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,500
+2.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+23.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties