Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FLORIST STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,000
+18.7%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+44.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+35.3%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8DX
← Back to All Properties