43, PARK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 6HX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500-10.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000-17.4%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+206.7%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+7.1%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+22.8%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 3 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1