Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LANGFORD GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+62.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
-3.0%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8DW
← Back to All Properties