19, LYNDHURST ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£22,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£41,000+124.0%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,300
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1