Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EDWARD COURT, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+57.2%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+91.8%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7TY
← Back to All Properties