29, OAK CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+126.9%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+4.5%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 24 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1