Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ST VINCENTS AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,995
Last Sold Price
31 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£15,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,995
+14.4%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Detached
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5DR
← Back to All Properties