47, RUTLAND AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7SB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,000+112.5%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000-2.9%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+25.0%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000-4.7%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1