49, SAXON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 7BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+507.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+507.1%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+10.9%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 11 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1