Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TEESDALE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+457.9%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+457.9%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 4 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DH
← Back to All Properties