Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ARUNDEL SQUARE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.4%
Price Change
-£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-26.4%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,500
Sold on 25 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6HB
← Back to All Properties