42, WITHAM ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN10 6RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+35.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+189.5%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£144,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995+35.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1