65, BURY ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 3EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£162,000+285.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1