Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
229, DEVONSHIRE AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+6.1%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+166.3%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 2 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9EE
← Back to All Properties