Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+55.4%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+69.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties