Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
302, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£56,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+29.5%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Detached
+£56,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+80.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+28.9%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1BD
← Back to All Properties