32, DEVERELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 7JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£191,000+55.9%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+231.1%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+2.8%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1