Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+6.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+51.1%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1QB
← Back to All Properties