Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEATHER BANK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+33.0%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+150.7%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 5NZ
← Back to All Properties