Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+45.6%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1DA
← Back to All Properties