Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KING RICHARDS HILL, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,950
+6.6%
Sold on 17 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+46.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+38.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5BT
← Back to All Properties