10, POPLAR GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 2JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,500+112.4%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1