14, MEADOWCROFT AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.9%
Price Change
+£99,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000+238.9%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£99,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,600+54.1%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Terraced
+£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1