126, PARK AVENUE NORTH, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+26.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+20.0%
Sold on 13 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1