Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.4%
Price Change
-£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-49.4%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties